Natasha Belle Bra Size, Measurements Biography and Hot Photos

0

Natasha Belle Bra Size, Measurements Biography and Hot Photos

Natasha Belle Bra Size, Measurements Biography and Hot Photos

 

Natasha Belle is an American glamour model, noted for her charming look and attractive physique.

Profile

Name: Natasha Belle

Aliases: NatashaBelleXo
Born: August 3, 1992

Sign: Leo

Place of Birth: Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Length: Long
Hair Color: Brown
Skin Color: White
Build: Slim
Height: 5′ 7″
Weight: 114 lbs or 52 kg
Measurements:

  • Bust-34B
  • Waist-24
  • Hips-35

Bra/cup size: B
Breasts: Real
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None

Social Media

Twitter

Natasha Belle Hot Photos

 

natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos001 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos002 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos003 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos004 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos005 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos007 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos008 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos009 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos010 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos011 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos012 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos013 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos014 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos015 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos016 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos017 natasha-belle-bra-size-measurements-biography-and-hot-photos018

 

LEAVE A REPLY