Smartrena Biography Wallpapers

In Smartrena get Biography, Hot Photos, Actress Wallpapers, Deshi Girls, Lifestyle, & More....

Maxim’s Girl Alexis Ren Full Biography, Height, Weight Photos

Maxim’s Girl Alexis Ren Full Biography, Height, Weight Photos

Alexis Den is an American social media superstar and the Cover
Girl for the August 2017 issue of the popular Maxim Magazine. Alexis was
about 13 years old when she made her first modeling endeavor for Brandy
Mendeavor. Alexis Ren is one of the most popular Instagram
Personalities. As of July 2017 she has ten million followers in her
Instagram profile.

Profile

Known As: Alexis Ren
Birth Name: Alexis René Glabach
Born: November 23, 1996
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, United States
Nationality: American
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Russian/German
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Hair Length: Long
Father: Frank Gaylord
Mother: Cynthia Gaylord
Siblings: Amber Ren, Devin Ren, Alisa Ren and Ace Ren
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Skin Tone: NA
Build: Slim
Height: 5 ft 8 in or 174 cm
Weight: 58 kg or 128 lbs
Measurements:

  • Bust-35
  • Waist-23
  • Hips-35

Bra Size: 32C
Bra Cup: C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: NA
Education: Homeschooled
Noted For: her glamorous shots and her social media-perfect life.

Social Media

https://www.instagram.com/alexisren

Did you know?

  • Alexis made her first film appearance in the comedy movie, Deported released in 2017.
  • She is of German and Russian descent and holds an American nationality.
  • Her mother was a health nutritionist and her father is a lawyer.
  • She has two older sisters, one younger sister and brother.
  • Her mother sadly passed away in the beginning of 2014 on account of breast cancer.
  • She has three tattoos on her body, all of which reverberate the memory of her mother.
  • Alexis also enjoys playing guitar, drawing, and dancing.
  • She is an animal lover and has cats and dogs.

Media Gallery

Pics

Videos


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Smartrena Biography Wallpapers © 2017