Smartrena

In Smartrena get Career News, Result, Bangla Hindi MP3, Video, Biography, Wallpapers, Smartphone, Lifestyle, SMS, Telecom, Sports, Software & More....

Bangladeshi Young Model Bidya Sinha Mim Hot Sexy HD Pictures And Photos With Weight and Body Measurement

Real Name: Mim Bidya Sinha Saha
Nick/Pet Name: Mim
Date of Birth: 10th November 1988
Birth Place: Comilla, Bangladesh
Height: 5’5” (1.68 m, 168 cm)
Weight: 52 (114 Ibm)
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Religion: Hindu

You Here By Tags

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Smartrena.com © 2017